October 2, 2020 // beginning at 10:00 Khabarovsk time
Supplier's day
LLC «RN-Komsomolsk Oil Refinery»
PJSC "Oil Company" Rosneft" / Government of the Khabarovsk Territory / JSC "SME Corporation"
Speakers
Gavrilov Alexey Alexandrovich
General manager
LLC "RN-Komsomolsk Oil Refinery"
Korelin Ilya Sergeevich
Deputy General Director for Procurement
LLC "RN-Komsomolsk Oil Refinery"
Kolomytsev Dmitry Alexandrovich
Deputy General Director for Capital Construction
LLC "RN-Komsomolsk Oil Refinery"
Singovsky Mikhail Alexandrovich
Director of the Far East Macroregion Branch
Akhtyrtseva Yulia Valerievna
The Deputy Head of the Production and processing equipment agency
JSC "Angarsk Petrochemical Company"
Vlasova Natalia Yurievna
Head of the Directorate for the provision of paid services and information support in the field of procurement
JSC "Corporation "SME"
Zagorskiy Ivan Olegovich
Director of Development
Union "Far Eastern Chamber of Commerce and Industry"
Arkhipov Andrey Igorevich
Head of the Procurement Department of LLC
"RN- Marine Terminal Nakhodka"
Muzyka Vitaliy Olegovich
Advisor to the Directorate of Sales and Interaction channels with Financial Partner Organizations
JSC "Corporation "SME"
Bykov Andrey Sergeevich
Leading specialist of the training center
JSC "TEK-Torg"
Question and proposals
Dear participants of the round table on 02.10.2020, please, send your questions and proposals for cooperation addressed to the General Director of RN-Komsomolsk Oil Refinery LLC Alexey Alexandrovich Gavrilov via e-mail: knpz@kms.rosneft.ru, as well as to the mail of the specialist of Materials and technical resources department Tendit P.A. PATendit@kms.rosneft.ru.

notice
Please note that the broadcast will be held in Russian.

The speakers' presentation materials in English will be posted on the official website within a few days after the event.
Benefits for participants
Broadcast recording
All registered participants will receive
a video recording of the broadcast
Questions to speakers
Possibility to ask
a personal question to participants
Ask a question to the speaker
Participant:
Hello, how can I ask the speakers a question?
Operator:
Good afternoon! Thank you for participating in Supplier's Day!
Ask your question in the Youtube channel chat during the broadcast, in a special form on this website or when registering for an event.
Participant:
Thank you! Can we ask questions only during the broadcast?
Operator:
You can ask a question now; the moderator will process it in advance and voice it to the desired speaker.
You can also ask a question
at any time before or during the event

E-mail
Name Surname
Organization
Question to the speaker
Program
October 2, Friday
09:30 – 10:00
09:30 – 10:00
Gathering and registration of participants
10:00 – 10:30
10:00 – 10:30
Opening speech
  • A.A. Gavrilov, General Director of LLC "RN-Komsomolsk Oil Refinery"
  • M.A. Tarasov, Government of the Khabarovsk Territory
10:30 – 10:50
10:30 – 10:50
Organization of procurement activities in PJSC OC Rosneft and in the Group Companies
Korelin Ilya Sergeevich
Deputy General Director for Procurement
LLC "RN-Komsomolsk Oil Refinery"

10:50 – 11:50
10:50 – 11:50
Reports of the Group Companies on the needs for goods, works, services
  • Korelin Ilya Sergeevich, Deputy General Director for Procurement, LLC "RN-Komsomolsk Oil Refinery";
  • Akhtyrtseva Yulia Valerievna, The Deputy Head of the Production and processing equipment agency, JSC "Angarsk Petrochemical Company";
  • Arkhipov Andrey Igorevich, Head of the Procurement Department of LLC, LLC "RN-Marine Terminal Nakhodka"
  • Singovskiy Mikhail Aleksandrovich, Director of the Macroregion Far East Branch, LLC IC SIBINTEK.

11:50 – 12:00
11:50 – 12:00
Question time
12:00 – 12:10
12:00 – 12:10
Break
12:10 – 12:40
12:10 – 12:40
"Project of the Far Eastern Chamber of Commerce and Industry "Promotion of Far Eastern manufacturers' products to the largest corporations in the country under the Federal Law No. 223-FZ"
Zagorskiy Ivan Olegovich
Director of Development
Union "Far Eastern Chamber of Commerce and Industry"

12:40 – 13:15
12:40 – 13:15
Participation in the procurement procedures of Rosneft Oil Company on the ETP "TEK-Torg"
Bykov Andrey Sergeevich
Leading specialist of the training center
JSC "TEK-Torg"

13:15 – 13:30
13:15 – 13:30
Report of representatives of JSC "Corporation" SME"on the participation of SMEs in the procurement of certain types of legal entities and measures to support SMEs
Vlasova Natalia Yurievna
Head of the Directorate for the provision of paid services and information support in the field of procurement
JSC "Corporation "SME"
13:30 – 13:45
13:30 – 13:45
Measures of financial support of the JSC "Corporation "SME"
Muzyka Vitaliy Olegovich
Advisor to the Directorate of Sales and Interaction channels with Financial Partner Organizations
JSC "Corporation "SME"

13:45 – 14:00
13:45 – 14:00
Question Time
14:00 – 14:30
14:00 – 14:30
Coffee break
14:30 – 16:20
14:30 – 16:20
Flow No. 1: Supply of materials and equipment in the Group Companies of the PJSC "OC" Rosneft"
Discussion in working groups
14:30 – 16:20
14:30 – 16:20
Flow No. 2: Execution of contract work and provision of services for the needs of the Group Companies of the PJSC "OC "Rosneft"
Discussion in working groups
16:20 – 16:30
16:20 – 16:30
Break
16:30 – 17:00
16:30 – 17:00
Summing up the results of the event
  • LLC "RN-Komsomolsk Oil Refinery"
  • JSC "Angarsk Petrochemical Company
17:00 – 18:00
17:00 – 18:00
Contact exchange, questions and answers
All participants
Price: 0 rub.
You will receive a link to the online broadcast one day before the event.
Applications for participation will be accepted
from 10.09.2020 to 02.10.2020

Registration
Full Name
Organization
Position
E-mail
Phone
INN
Questions for speakers